Sametingets representanter 2013-2017

Sametingets representanter 2013-2017

Liste over Sametingets representanter i det 7. Sameting, i perioden 2013-2017.

Klikk for stort bildeDet 7. Sameting, 2013-2017 Kenneth Hætta  

Valgkrets 1 - Østre

Beaska Niillas, NSR/SáB
Hartvig Hansen, Árja
Mariann Wollmann Magga, Ap, rådsmedlem 2016-2017
Knut Inge Store, Ap
Ellen Kristina Saba, H
Christina Henriksen, NSR/SáB
Ragnhild M. Aslaksen, Ap, representant 2016-2017

Valgkrets 2 - Ávjovárri

Inger Eline Eriksen Fjellgren, Árja, rådsmedlem 2016-2017
Marit Kirsten Anti Gaup, Ap
Johan Vasara, Ap
Per A. Bæhr, Johttisápmelaččaid listu
Isak Mathis O. Hætta, Dáloniid listu
Aili Keskitalo, NSR, president 2013-2016
Mathis Nilsen Eira, NSR
Laila Susanne Vars, Árja, representant 2013-2016
Fred-Rene Ø. Buljo, Árja, representant 2016-2017
Jan Åge Biti, Árja, representant 2016-2017
Laila Nystad, NSR, representant 2013-2016

Valgkrets 3 - Nordre

Kjetil Romsdal, Nordkalottfolket
Ronny Wilhelmsen, Ap
Arthur Tørfoss, Frp
Toril Bakken Kåven, Nordkalottfolket
Silje Karine Muotka, NSR, rådsmedlem 2013-2016
Solveig Jensen, Ap
Inger Elin Utsi, NSR, representant 2013-2016

Valgkrets 4 - Gáisi

Henrik Olsen, NSR, rådsmedlem 2013-2016
Lisa-Katrine Mo, Ap
Per Mathis Oskal, Ap, rådsmedlem 2017
Aud Helene Marthinsen, Frp
Sandra Márjá West, NSR
Lars Oddmund Sandvik, Árja
Piera Heaika Muotka, NSR, representant 2013-2016
Eirin Kristin Kjær, Ap representant 2017

Valgkrets 5 - Vesthavet

Vibeke Larsen, Ap, president 2016-2017
Ann-Mari Thomassen, NSR, rådsmedlem 2013-2016
Viktor Inge Paulsen, NSR
Lars Filip Paulsen, H, rådsmedlem og visepresident 2016-2017
Geir Johnsen, Ap, representant 2016-2017
Aili Kirste S. Strømeng, H, representant 2016-2017
Nanna Thomassen, NSR, representant 2013-2016

Valgkrets 6 - Sørsamisk

John Kappfjell, Ap
Thomas Åhren, NSR, rådsmedlem 2013-2016
Ellinor Marita Jåma, Åarjel-Saemiej Gïelh
Jovna Zakharias Dunfjell, Åarjel-Saemiej Gïelh
Nora Marie Bransfjell, NSR, representant 2013-2016

Valgkrets 7 - Sør-Norge

Jørn Are Gaski, Ap
Kjellrun Alma Wilhelmsen, Nordkalottfolket
Kirsti Guvsám, NSR
Anita Persdatter Ravna, NSR
Tor Gunnar Nystad, NSR
Marie Therese Nordsletta Aslaksen, Samer sørpå